Resultatliste per klasse

NOCLAS| Menn 16-19| Menn 20-24| Menn 25-29| Menn 30-34| Kvinner 16-19| 
Kvinner 20-24| Kvinner 25-29| Kvinner 30-34| Kvinner 35-39| Kvinner 40-44| Kvinner 45-49|
Kvinner 50-54| Kvinner 55-59| Kvinner 60-64| Kvinner 65-69| Menn 35-39| Menn 40-44|
Menn 45-49| Menn 50-54| Menn 55-59| Menn 60-64| Menn 65-69| Menn 70-74|
Menn 75+|

Resultatliste NOCLAS

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Ranvik,Anne Marie               Dbk                    1     2:42:38 +2:42:38

Resultatliste Menn 16-19

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Strandhagen,Henning             Noteam                 1     2:14:30 +2:14:30
 2	Samuelsen,Øystein Jaren         Konnerud IF            1     2:30:31 +2:30:31
 3	Hoset,Martin                    Liungen                3     2:48:30 +2:48:30

Resultatliste Menn 20-24

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Dybendal,Henning                Bakke IF               1     1:51:32 +1:51:32
 2	Høgnes,Lars                     Ringkollen Hønefoss    1     1:53:58 +1:53:58
 3	Gjerdalen,Gard                  Holeværingen           1     1:54:49 +1:54:49
 4	Bjerregaard,Eirik               Krødsherad IL          1     2:03:19 +2:03:19
 5	Vinsvold,Nils Harald            Mjøndalen IF           3     2:05:17 +2:05:17
 6	Sand-Hansen,Tore                Mjøndalen IF           1     2:07:25 +2:07:25
 7	Book,Vegard                     Horten Skiklubbb       1     2:08:06 +2:08:06
 8	Avdal,Jan Vidar                 Noteam                 1     2:10:02 +2:10:02
 9	Magnusson,Henrik                Birkebeineren          1     2:14:22 +2:14:22
 10	Molenaar,Erik                   Modum O-Lag            1     2:20:33 +2:20:33
 11	Skretteberg,Wiggo               Modum FIK              1     2:21:32 +2:21:32
 12	Opsahl,Jan-Henrik               Noteam                 1     2:26:54 +2:26:54
 13	Billing,Magnus                  Konnerud IF            2     2:33:15 +2:33:15
 14	Henriksen,Simen                 Bjørn Myhre Sport      1     2:53:05 +2:53:05
 15	Johansen,Kjetil S.              Bjørn Myhre Sport      1     3:43:57 +3:43:57
 DNS	Næss,Børre                      Efteløt IL             1       00:00 

Resultatliste Menn 25-29

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Sand,Arne                       Sjåstad/V.Lier         2     1:51:05 +1:51:05
 2	Aas,Jens                        Oslo Cykkelklubb       1     1:56:17 +1:56:17
 3	Sandhaug,Thomas                 Molde Og Omegn         1     2:00:42 +2:00:42
 4	Stormo,Fredrik                  Drammen Sykkelklubb    1     2:09:37 +2:09:37
 5	Aalien,Trond                    Eggedal IL             1     2:10:01 +2:10:01
 6	Eriksen,Christian               Bekkelaget SK          1     2:11:38 +2:11:38
 7	Jensen,Leif Oddvin              B.o.c.                 1     2:12:20 +2:12:20
 8	Kaugerud,Tore                   Eggedal IL             1     2:16:20 +2:16:20
 9	Handeland,Roald                 Sauda IL               1     2:17:45 +2:17:45
 10	Vatne,Kjetil                    Hydro Oslo             1     2:19:39 +2:19:39
 11	Wiger,Øyvind                    Vikersund IF           1     2:23:18 +2:23:18
 12	Bjørkan,Einar Olav              Statens Vegvesen       1     2:26:06 +2:26:06
 13	Løver Jr,David                  Noteam                 1     2:26:51 +2:26:51
 14	Ludvigsen,Yngve Trulsrud        Bærum Skiklubb         1     2:26:52 +2:26:52
 15	Maugerud,Gunnar                 Flesberg IL            1     2:28:29 +2:28:29
 16	Sæterli,Øyvind                  Noteam                 1     2:29:29 +2:29:29
 17	Hirsch,Nils-Erik                Skogskompetanse BIL    1     2:31:03 +2:31:03
 18	Martinsen,Trond Cato            Modum IL               1     2:33:56 +2:33:56
 19	Strindeberg,Espen               Noteam                 1     2:34:59 +2:34:59
 20	Johansen,Anders                 Noteam                 1     2:35:50 +2:35:50
 21	Oddevald,Atle                   Noteam                 1     2:42:23 +2:42:23
 22	Ekeland,Lars                    Hydro Oslo             1     2:42:35 +2:42:35
 23	Ludvigsen,Erik                  Vestre Nøste Skibatalj 1     2:45:01 +2:45:01
 24	Backe,Steffen Gausemel          Liungen                1     2:45:24 +2:45:24
 25	Olsen,Hans Christian            Drammen Strong         3     2:50:46 +2:50:46
 26	Bjørnsrud,Anders                Eggedal IL             1     2:53:59 +2:53:59
 27	Strindeberg,Bent                Noteam                 1     2:57:33 +2:57:33
 28	Berget,Øyvind                   Flesberg IL            1     2:59:38 +2:59:38
 DNF	Bomann Larsen,Torstein          Dbk                    1       00:00 
 DNF	Melberg,Gudmund                 Noteam                 1       00:00 
 DNS	Langhelle,Alf-Anders            Noteam                 1       00:00 
 DNS	Halle,Øystein                   Noteam                 1       00:00 
 DNS	Gavoll-Hansen,Kenneth           Bouvet AS              1       00:00 
 DNS	Grimnes,Tom                     Hof IL                 1       00:00 
 DNS	Kvan,Nils Petter                Noteam                 2       00:00 

Resultatliste Menn 30-34

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Slevikmoen,Frank                Krødsherad IL          1     1:57:53 +1:57:53
 2	Aalien,Knut                     Eggedal IL             5     1:58:00 +1:58:00
 3	Liset,Espen                     Norcontrol Bil         1     2:02:06 +2:02:06
 4	Samuelsen,Vegard Fluge          Abb Norsk Kabel BIL    1     2:02:14 +2:02:14
 5	Berghagen,Lars                  Ringkollen Hønefoss    1     2:03:16 +2:03:16
 6	Eritsland,Asbjørn               Dbk                    1     2:03:36 +2:03:36
 7	Omfjord,Per Rune                Sturla                 1     2:08:07 +2:08:07
 8	Jellum,Tor Erik                 Hokksund IL            1     2:09:11 +2:09:11
 9	Kløvstad,Morten                 Liungen                13    2:09:19 +2:09:19
 10	Ekroll,David Palmar             Dbk                    1     2:10:01 +2:10:01
 11	Gevelt,Helge                    Skandiaconsult         1     2:12:06 +2:12:06
 12	Rud,Bjarne                      NIH                    1     2:12:55 +2:12:55
 13	Motzfeldt,Hans Joacim           BUL                    1     2:15:40 +2:15:40
 14	Engelstad,Kjetil                Ringkollen Hønefoss    1     2:16:14 +2:16:14
 15	Myklemyr,Ole Johansen           Birkebeineren          1     2:17:01 +2:17:01
 16	Høyås,Rune                      Bjørn Myhre Sport      1     2:17:26 +2:17:26
 17	Stubberud,Frode                 Maxbo Torstvedt        1     2:18:19 +2:18:19
 18	Engen,Jon Erik                  Noteam                 1     2:21:16 +2:21:16
 19	Platou,Hans-Christian           Dbk                    1     2:25:28 +2:25:28
 20	Pettersen,Torgeir               Krødsherad IL          1     2:28:23 +2:28:23
 21	Christiansen,Thomas             Moss Maritime          1     2:29:21 +2:29:21
 22	Hansen,Asbjørn R                Gyldenløve Cigar Selsk 3     2:30:43 +2:30:43
 23	Johannessen,Per Øystein         Drammen Kom.BIL        7     2:31:31 +2:31:31
 24	Fevik,Audun                     Noteam                 1     2:32:30 +2:32:30
 25	Kågen,Torbjørn                  Gyldenløve Cigar Selsk 1     2:32:42 +2:32:42
 26	Nilsen,Erik                     Maxbo Torstvedt        1     2:35:54 +2:35:54
 27	Karlsen,Frode                   Liungen                1     2:36:19 +2:36:19
 28	Christensen,Johannes            Gyldenløve Cigar Selsk 1     2:38:53 +2:38:53
 29	Vråle,Carlos Hernadez           Dbk                    1     2:43:04 +2:43:04
 30	Henriksen,Terje                 Norsk Hydro            1     2:48:26 +2:48:26
 31	Orhagen,Chrisopher              Haukeland Bil          1     2:48:28 +2:48:28
 32	Weimoth,Per Rune                Aga BIL                1     2:58:11 +2:58:11
 33	Almklov,Robert                  Gyldenløve Cigar Selsk 1     3:03:55 +3:03:55
 34	Holtet,Jon Halvor               Noteam                 1     3:07:27 +3:07:27
 35	Loe,Lars                        Noteam                 1     3:09:40 +3:09:40
 36	Johansen,Roger                  Liungen                1     3:15:02 +3:15:02
 37	Kristensen,Frode                Borregaard Hellefoss   1     3:26:11 +3:26:11
 38	Risøy,Henrik                    Oslo Lærerne           1     3:27:17 +3:27:17
 39	Rønning,Sindre                  Bos                    1     13:31:56 +13:31:56
 DNS	Karlsen,Eddie                   Maxbo Torstvedt        1       00:00 
 DNS	Høydahl,Rune                    Drammen Sykkelklubb    1       00:00 
 DNS	Bragen,Pål                      Drammen Kom.BIL        1       00:00 

Resultatliste Kvinner 16-19

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Næss,Guro Lysaker               Eiker O-Lag            1     2:49:46 +2:49:46

Resultatliste Kvinner 20-24

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Teigen,Marianne                 Dbk                    1     2:37:29 +2:37:29
 2	Storhaug,Hilde                  Modum O-Lag            1     3:12:03 +3:12:03
 3	Evensen,Lena                    Noteam                 1     4:59:23 +4:59:23

Resultatliste Kvinner 25-29

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Kopland,Kristin                 Noteam                 3     2:26:17 +2:26:17
 2	Jørgensen,Therese               DnB BIL                1     2:27:50 +2:27:50
 3	Asmyht,Siri                     Vestfossen             1     2:31:40 +2:31:40
 4	Aalien,Trude                    Eggedal IL             1     2:42:15 +2:42:15
 5	Marken,Anne Kristin             Eggedal IL             1     2:42:24 +2:42:24
 6	Marken,Ingeborg Helen           Eggedal IL             1     2:53:19 +2:53:19

Resultatliste Kvinner 30-34

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Hovdenak,Hilde                  Skåla IL               1     2:15:23 +2:15:23
 2	Aalien,Janne                    Eggedal IL             4     2:31:37 +2:31:37
 3	Omfjord,Christina Sandvand      Sturla                 1     2:48:52 +2:48:52
 4	Havre,Margrethe                 Dbk                    1     2:52:13 +2:52:13
 5	Landro,Ina Cecilie              Statens Vegvesen       1     3:18:41 +3:18:41
 DNS	Vråle,Tonje                     Dbk                    1       00:00 

Resultatliste Kvinner 35-39

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Liset,Inger Synnøve             Ivrig                  1     2:23:46 +2:23:46
 2	Endresen,Cecilie Møller         Sturla                 5     2:27:06 +2:27:06
 3	Hodt,Åse Bakken                 Konnerud IF            1     2:30:29 +2:30:29
 4	Land,Ann-Kristin                Konnerud IF            1     2:30:55 +2:30:55
 5	Grøtan,Tone Beate               Noteam                 1     2:36:23 +2:36:23
 6	Kirkevaag,Kathrine              Sykehuset Buskerud     1     2:39:15 +2:39:15
 7	Langberg,Hanne Austad           Elopak BIL             1     2:48:26 +2:48:26
 8	Stusvik,Christina               Dbk                    1     2:48:39 +2:48:39
 9	Hole,Inger Lise Rimstad         Arild Berg AS          1     3:03:27 +3:03:27
 10	Heimdal,Tove                    Statens Vegvesen       1     3:15:07 +3:15:07
 11	Dahl,Anne                       Noteam                 1     3:18:14 +3:18:14
 DNS	Besseberg,Anne Marie            Birkebeineren          1       00:00 

Resultatliste Kvinner 40-44

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Jakobsen,Gry Mile               Dbk                    1     2:38:37 +2:38:37
 2	Torp,Anne Lise                  Nanset IF              1     2:41:11 +2:41:11
 3	Kvam,Evely Koch                 Hokksund IL            1     2:54:20 +2:54:20
 DNS	Thunberg,Anita                  Livsnyterne            1       00:00 
 DNS	Theodorsen,Ellen Marie          Noteam                 9       00:00 

Resultatliste Kvinner 45-49

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Carlsen,Astrid                  Noteam                 1     2:38:44 +2:38:44
 2	Tokheim,Berit Oppdal            Lier IL                1     2:42:29 +2:42:29
 3	Boman-Larsen,Karin              Sturla                 17    2:54:13 +2:54:13
 4	Nilsen,Gerd Håland              Sturla                 11    2:57:11 +2:57:11
 5	Kjemperud,Aud                   Nedre Eiker Kommune    1     3:28:38 +3:28:38

Resultatliste Kvinner 50-54

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Asmyhr,Frøydis Borge            Vestfossen             1     2:45:31 +2:45:31
 2	Sandvik,Toril                   Sturla                 16    2:54:13 +2:54:13
 3	Grosvold,Berit                  Nedre Eiker Kommune    1     3:24:51 +3:24:51

Resultatliste Kvinner 55-59

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Moberg,Tone                     Alvdal IL              1     2:33:48 +2:33:48
 2	Løvgren,Eva                     Sturla                 3     3:18:37 +3:18:37
 3	Vråle,Gry B.                    Sturla                 3     3:47:09 +3:47:09

Resultatliste Kvinner 60-64

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Thorstensen,Jorunn              Drafn                  15    2:37:47 +2:37:47
 2	Johansen,Gerd                   Flåværingen            10    3:03:01 +3:03:01
 3	Bergland,Grete                  Solberg Sportsklubb    1     3:05:10 +3:05:10
 4	Arnø,Ranveig                    Drafn                  1     3:18:37 +3:18:37

Resultatliste Kvinner 65-69

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Haugan,Inger-Anna               Organon                1     4:05:00 +4:05:00

Resultatliste Menn 35-39

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Bye,Tore                        Modum IL               1     1:54:57 +1:54:57
 2	Smith,Frode                     Nesodden If            1     1:57:40 +1:57:40
 3	Halland,Jan                     Statkraft Nore         11    2:05:12 +2:05:12
 4	Sveinsson,Svein Hakon           Drafn                  1     2:05:32 +2:05:32
 5	Strømsodel,Morten               Ringkollen Hønefoss    1     2:05:36 +2:05:36
 6	Berstad,Ketil                   Fana IL                2     2:06:10 +2:06:10
 7	Byrkjeland,Jan                  Noteam                 1     2:06:41 +2:06:41
 8	Vanberg,Paul                    Hank Williams Racing T 1     2:06:56 +2:06:56
 9	Gulbrandsen,Per                 Skiforeningen          2     2:08:01 +2:08:01
 10	Lund-Johansen,Fridtjof          Hank Williams Racing T 1     2:09:38 +2:09:38
 11	Martinussen,Frode               Nordreisa IL           4     2:10:17 +2:10:17
 12	Bye,Roar                        Modum FIK              1     2:14:33 +2:14:33
 13	Larsen,Kim Aarli                Skeid                  1     2:14:56 +2:14:56
 14	Berg,Rolf                       Liungen                1     2:15:02 +2:15:02
 15	Ek,Rune                         Liungen                6     2:15:33 +2:15:33
 16	Nåtedal,Arne                    Ivrig                  4     2:18:25 +2:18:25
 17	Transet,Hans Petter             Nærsnes og Årås        1     2:19:38 +2:19:38
 18	Madsen,Viggo                    Noteam                 1     2:20:07 +2:20:07
 19	Sørby,Harald H.                 Ivrig                  1     2:20:28 +2:20:28
 20	Berge,Bjørn                     Botne Skiklubb         1     2:20:53 +2:20:53
 21	Tangen,Leif Erik                Hydro Aluminium        1     2:23:08 +2:23:08
 22	Grønndahl,Ole                   Åssiden If             1     2:23:12 +2:23:12
 23	Auna,Bjørn Jonny                Noteam                 1     2:23:37 +2:23:37
 24	Engell,Torgrim                  Ammerhamr Heath Bil    1     2:24:10 +2:24:10
 25	Kvan,Ole Johan                  Dbk                    1     2:24:43 +2:24:43
 26	Mala,Trond                      Eltek                  1     2:24:53 +2:24:53
 27	Berg,Odd Erik                   Liungen                10    2:27:00 +2:27:00
 28	Borge,Terje                     Bertelsmyra Skilag     4     2:27:51 +2:27:51
 29	Løken,Thorbjørn M               Noteam                 1     2:28:18 +2:28:18
 30	Fossen,Jon Arne                 Hærens Logistikkskole  1     2:54:28 +2:54:28
 31	Øverby,Per Gunnar               Msd United             1     2:54:34 +2:54:34
 32	Ravnås,Dagfinn                  Noteam                 1     2:55:30 +2:55:30
 33	Røgeberg,Erik                   Elopak BIL             1     2:55:58 +2:55:58
 34	Farmen,Bård                     JFKnudzen AS           1     3:04:05 +3:04:05
 35	Thingstad,Tormod                Vikersund IF           1     3:34:25 +3:34:25
 DNS	Kopperud,Rolf                   Noteam                 1       00:00 
 DNS	Hoffart,Kjell Runar             Simostranda IL         1       00:00 
 DNS	Evju,Bjørn Tore                 Birkebeineren          1       00:00 
 DNS	Gravdal,Knut A                  Svelvik O-Lag          1       00:00 
 DNS	Aasland,Jan Henrik              Liungen                1       00:00 
 DNS	Aakermann,Christian             Noteam                 1       00:00 

Resultatliste Menn 40-44

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Aaby,Kristen                    Nedre Sigdal IL        11    1:51:07 +1:51:07
 2	Hennum,Nils Ragnar              Lier IL                11    1:57:59 +1:57:59
 3	Borge,Roar                      Liungen                7     2:04:14 +2:04:14
 4	Cramer,Lasse                    Glassverket IF         7     2:05:41 +2:05:41
 5	Jørgensen,Jan Tore              Ålsk                   17    2:08:04 +2:08:04
 6	Gjølmo,Vidar                    Bergkameratene         2     2:08:16 +2:08:16
 7	Weberg,Trond                    Noteam                 6     2:08:59 +2:08:59
 8	Narjord,Einar                   Liungen                1     2:09:40 +2:09:40
 9	Haverstad,Rolf                  Lier IL                6     2:12:12 +2:12:12
 10	Teigen,Torfinn                  Lier IL                12    2:14:20 +2:14:20
 11	Hellum,Stein Erik               Liungen                1     2:14:25 +2:14:25
 12	Christensen,Tom Oddvar          Glassverket IF         1     2:16:39 +2:16:39
 13	Lødøen,Ingemar                  Hemsedal IL            1     2:19:03 +2:19:03
 14	Hodt,Finn                       Konnerud IF            2     2:19:54 +2:19:54
 15	Sendstad,Ragnar                 Livsnyterne            1     2:23:10 +2:23:10
 16	Ulvin,Eivind                    Bjerkodden Skf         1     2:25:26 +2:25:26
 17	Hole,Ole Håvard                 Statens Vegvesen       3     2:26:27 +2:26:27
 18	Green,Hans-Erik                 Noteam                 1     2:28:34 +2:28:34
 19	Bjolgerud,Sverre Kr.            Kongsberg Hanggliderkl 1     2:29:11 +2:29:11
 20	Larsson,Terje                   Eiker Cykkelklubb      1     2:31:23 +2:31:23
 21	Thorkilsen,Asbjørn              Nsb                    1     2:31:54 +2:31:54
 22	Treffen,Tor                     Sjåstad/V.Lier         6     2:35:50 +2:35:50
 23	Kvale,Hans Håvard               Simostranda IL         11    2:37:26 +2:37:26
 24	Normann,Geir                    Bjørn Myhre Sport      1     2:37:27 +2:37:27
 25	Ormestad,Tellef                 Runar                  1     2:37:55 +2:37:55
 26	Lobben,Roar                     Hokksund IL            1     2:38:59 +2:38:59
 27	Brudevoll,Pål                   Sturla                 1     2:39:52 +2:39:52
 28	Sørsdal,Erik                    Sas                    1     2:41:32 +2:41:32
 29	Sauge,Erik                      Maxbo Torstvedt        2     2:41:54 +2:41:54
 30	Rasmussen,Sigmund               Lier IL                1     2:45:25 +2:45:25
 31	Svensrud,Harald                 Noteam                 19    2:45:59 +2:45:59
 32	Skar,Espen                      Toyota Norge           17    2:47:35 +2:47:35
 33	Moen,Lars Kristian              Solberg Sportsklubb    1     2:48:29 +2:48:29
 34	Ødegård,Tommy                   Noteam                 1     2:51:15 +2:51:15
 35	Unnli,Tom                       Drammen Strong         5     2:52:22 +2:52:22
 36	Grønnevik,Jon Egil              Noteam                 2     2:57:44 +2:57:44
 37	Kirkeng,Kjell                   Drammen Sykkelklubb    4     2:59:09 +2:59:09
 38	Egge,Arild                      Noteam                 1     3:11:21 +3:11:21
 39	Bjørlo,Eirik                    Svelvik If             1     3:14:12 +3:14:12
 40	Sewsen,Jan Trygve               Svelvik If             1     3:22:43 +3:22:43
 40	Ebbestad,Håvard Selby           Svelvik If             1     3:22:43 +3:22:43
 42	Finkenhagen,Erik                Noteam                 1     3:26:15 +3:26:15
 43	Hanger,Vidar                    Cresco Bil             1     3:40:00 +3:40:00
 DNS	Becher,Kjetil                   Liungen                12      00:00 
 DNS	Besseberg,Leif Kåre             Birkebeineren          1       00:00 

Resultatliste Menn 45-49

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Gjøvaag,Roger                   Birkebeineren          1     2:05:50 +2:05:50
 2	Nygaard,Per Ole                 Vestringen IL          1     2:10:45 +2:10:45
 3	Jelstad,Karl                    Vestre Spone IL        1     2:12:59 +2:12:59
 4	Indergaard,Ola                  Glassverket IF         7     2:14:18 +2:14:18
 5	Endresen,Jan Otterstad          Sturla                 21    2:15:45 +2:15:45
 6	Hansen,Magne                    Jevnaker IF            2     2:16:32 +2:16:32
 7	Haugen,Nils                     Liungen                21    2:17:56 +2:17:56
 8	Skretteberg,Arne                Modum FIK              2     2:20:19 +2:20:19
 9	Korbijn,Florus                  Sturla                 12    2:23:52 +2:23:52
 10	Strandhagen,Torgeir             Noteam                 1     2:27:41 +2:27:41
 11	Kolbokollen,Willy               Nannestad              1     2:29:28 +2:29:28
 12	Tyse,Egil Halvorsen             Hokksund IL            1     2:29:35 +2:29:35
 13	Onshuus,Emil                    Konnerud IF            1     2:30:58 +2:30:58
 14	Eriksen,Kjetil                  Konnerud IF            11    2:32:57 +2:32:57
 15	Opsahl,Ole Arnfinn              Veidekke IL            2     2:34:39 +2:34:39
 16	Sommerstad,Per                  Noteam                 13    2:37:21 +2:37:21
 17	Hansen,Herman                   Maxbo Torstvedt        1     2:37:42 +2:37:42
 18	Samuelsen,Gunnar                Norkart Bil            1     2:39:03 +2:39:03
 19	Eriksen,Inge                    Noteam                 9     2:40:32 +2:40:32
 20	Bjørndalen,Arne                 Noteam                 2     2:45:41 +2:45:41
 21	Ramton,Karl                     Noteam                 8     2:47:21 +2:47:21
 22	Karlsen,Knut                    Stranden IL            4     2:56:33 +2:56:33
 23	Vig,Jens                        Drammen Strong         8     2:56:45 +2:56:45
 24	Nybakken,Helge                  Hil Nsb                23    3:01:54 +3:01:54
 25	Kjemperud,Nils Erik             Noteam                 3     3:03:44 +3:03:44
 26	Halvorsen,Asle                  Konnerud IF            6     3:29:23 +3:29:23
 27	Jelstad,Rolf                    Nesbygda If            1     3:44:26 +3:44:26
 28	Markussen,Steffen               Noteam                 1     4:01:29 +4:01:29
 DNS	Hansen,Martin                   Noteam                 2       00:00 
 DNS	Tonna,Åmund                     Bakke IF               1       00:00 

Resultatliste Menn 50-54

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Hansen,Alf                      Hafslund BIL           3     2:04:25 +2:04:25
 2	Johansen,Sigleif                Statkraft Nore         1     2:06:09 +2:06:09
 3	Sand,Jon                        Sjåstad/V.Lier         16    2:12:08 +2:12:08
 4	Gulbrandsen,Hans Petter         Drafn                  13    2:15:21 +2:15:21
 5	Jacobsen,Svein S                Tyrving                1     2:20:32 +2:20:32
 6	Rugland,Steinar                 Eggedal IL             24    2:25:42 +2:25:42
 7	Wanvik,Per Ole                  Statens Vegvesen       15    2:25:53 +2:25:53
 8	Andreassen,Frode                Abb Norsk Kabel BIL    1     2:28:19 +2:28:19
 9	Halvorsen,Børre                 Sturla                 1     2:29:50 +2:29:50
 10	Bruheim,Lars                    Vestfossen             8     2:36:00 +2:36:00
 11	Olsen,Øystein                   Birkebeineren          1     2:42:32 +2:42:32
 12	Svendsen,Hans Ingvald           Ringkollen Hønefoss    1     2:46:17 +2:46:17
 13	Ølstørn,Tryggve                 Lærernes Idrettslag    12    2:48:07 +2:48:07
 14	Arnesen,Per Arne                Sylling IF             1     2:48:42 +2:48:42
 15	Aulie,Asbjørn                   Mjøndalen IF           1     2:49:22 +2:49:22
 16	Christiansen,Arild              Noteam                 1     2:53:05 +2:53:05
 17	Olafsen,Øyvind                  Kullkompaniet Bil      1     2:58:47 +2:58:47
 18	Selsaas,Kjell Egil              Aker Kværner BIL       2     3:03:20 +3:03:20
 19	Lund,Harald                     Drammen Strong         1     3:04:52 +3:04:52
 20	Holter,Roar                     Drammen Strong         1     3:05:21 +3:05:21
 21	Nilsen,Helmer                   Askland Service        12    3:20:30 +3:20:30

Resultatliste Menn 55-59

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Fossheim,Helge                  Kvelde IL              4     2:08:43 +2:08:43
 2	Rotegaard,Jan                   Flesberg IL            13    2:18:01 +2:18:01
 3	Tonna,Åmund                     Bakke IF               1     2:19:29 +2:19:29
 4	Fedje,Steinar                   Abb Norsk Kabel BIL    22    2:21:05 +2:21:05
 5	Bjørdal,Magne                   Noteam                 1     2:21:42 +2:21:42
 6	Larsen,Helge                    Mjøndalen IF           24    2:22:42 +2:22:42
 7	Eriksen,Roy Walter              Nanset IF              19    2:24:56 +2:24:56
 8	Wilhelmsen,Odd                  Liungen                25    2:25:42 +2:25:42
 9	Grønhovd,Kjell                  Vikersund IF           29    2:27:41 +2:27:41
 10	Landaas,Svein                   Svelvik SF             1     2:28:35 +2:28:35
 11	Johnsen,Karl Joh.               Drammen Kom.BIL        21    2:32:47 +2:32:47
 12	Elvestad,Tor                    Sturla                 1     2:36:45 +2:36:45
 13	Maugerud,Herbrand               Flesberg IL            11    2:37:57 +2:37:57
 14	Eek,Steinar                     Drammen Kom.BIL        22    2:38:33 +2:38:33
 15	Lødøen,Oddvin                   Røystad Kom BIL        9     2:39:31 +2:39:31
 16	Myhra,Jens R.                   Drammen Strong         1     2:42:53 +2:42:53
 17	Eriksen,Eirik                   Drammen Kom.BIL        18    2:43:26 +2:43:26
 18	Knutsen,Jan Georg               Sturla                 31    2:44:39 +2:44:39
 19	Eriksen,Asbjørn                 Sturla                 11    2:44:59 +2:44:59
 20	Asmyhr,Tor Ivar                 Vestfossen             7     2:45:55 +2:45:55
 21	Wiik,Øyvind                     Sturla                 1     2:46:17 +2:46:17
 22	Engløk,Tor                      Svelvik If             1     2:46:49 +2:46:49
 23	Johansen,Ragnar                 Vikåsen IL             1     2:47:25 +2:47:25
 24	Strindeberg,Per Arne            Noteam                 1     2:48:25 +2:48:25
 25	Bakken,Hans Roar                Eiker O-Lag            11    2:48:36 +2:48:36
 26	Faugli,Per Einar                Åssiden If             31    2:52:45 +2:52:45
 27	Reistad,Helge                   N. Sigdal If           1     2:53:23 +2:53:23
 28	Øygard,Halvar                   Konnerud IF            1     2:54:56 +2:54:56
 29	Vråle,Lasse                     Sturla                 3     2:57:22 +2:57:22
 30	Hagen,Kjell                     Drammen Strong         7     2:58:05 +2:58:05
 31	Tallaksrud,Per                  Solberg Sportsklubb    1     3:03:47 +3:03:47
 32	Gulhaugen,Kåre Langeteig        Krødsherad IL          1     3:07:59 +3:07:59
 33	Bakken,Finn H.                  Solberg Sportsklubb    19    3:11:10 +3:11:10
 34	Mortensen,Thor                  Drammen Kom.BIL        32    3:15:30 +3:15:30
 35	Steinskog,Arvid                 Nanset IF              13    3:25:28 +3:25:28
 36	Carlsen,Jan-Martin              Mjøndalen IF           1     3:27:29 +3:27:29
 37	Henriksen,Ole Gustav            A-pil Arendal          1     3:49:33 +3:49:33
 38	Halvorsen,Svein O.              Sturla                 4     3:59:50 +3:59:50
 DNS	Grenhovd,Kjell                  Vikersund IF           29      00:00 
 DNS	Rugland,Karsten                 Sjåstad/V.Lier         17      00:00 

Resultatliste Menn 60-64

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Gundersen,Per                   Ros                    1     2:31:15 +2:31:15
 2	Rugeland,Arne Stein             Eggedal IL             16    2:33:14 +2:33:14
 3	Simenstad,Terje                 Kongsberg IF           32    2:34:08 +2:34:08
 4	Hauge,Erik                      Kongsberg IF           20    2:34:28 +2:34:28
 5	Sanden,Arne                     Hokksund IL            1     2:39:06 +2:39:06
 6	Lau,Jack                        Søre Ål IL             33    2:43:02 +2:43:02
 7	Hovland,Tore                    Noteam                 27    2:44:09 +2:44:09
 8	Arnslett,Per                    Sturla                 30    2:48:37 +2:48:37
 9	Utengen,Tor                     Lier IL                30    2:57:07 +2:57:07
 10	Skaug,Per                       Lier IL                21    2:58:08 +2:58:08
 11	Treffen,Per                     Skiforeningen          1     2:59:06 +2:59:06
 12	Grinderud,Erik                  Drammen E-Verk         33    3:01:19 +3:01:19
 13	Engebretsen,Espen               Drammen Svømmeklubb    1     3:09:26 +3:09:26
 14	Lauritsen,Kjell                 Drafn                  13    3:21:30 +3:21:30
 15	Hafskjold,Per                   Drafn                  31    3:24:46 +3:24:46
 16	Nordli,Jan                      Mjøndalen IF           16    3:25:53 +3:25:53
 17	Bakken,Tormod                   Drammen Strong         1     3:39:25 +3:39:25
 DNS	Hansen,Martin                   Norcontrol Bil         2       00:00 
 DNS	Hoen,Petter                     Hokksund IL            11      00:00 

Resultatliste Menn 65-69

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Lunde,Odd H.                    Vestfossen             12    2:24:58 +2:24:58
 2	Pettersen,Tormod                Drammen Strong         31    2:30:56 +2:30:56
 3	Johannessen,Karl H.             Heggedal IL            10    2:32:32 +2:32:32
 4	Nordal,Jonn                     Liungen                14    2:32:36 +2:32:36
 5	Waaler,Alf                      Geilo IL               4     2:35:58 +2:35:58
 6	Christensen,Oddvar              Sturla                 33    2:36:28 +2:36:28
 7	Nordhaug,Svein                  Noteam                 11    2:37:54 +2:37:54
 8	Aamodt,Reidar                   Nydalen Skiklubb       1     2:47:51 +2:47:51
 9	Sveinsson,Svein Erik            Sturla                 31    3:00:35 +3:00:35
 10	Ness,Morten                     Sturla                 13    3:03:49 +3:03:49
 11	Aamodt,Arne Chr.                Sturla                 1     3:09:32 +3:09:32
 12	Larsen,Torbjørn                 Drafn                  12    3:37:52 +3:37:52
 DNS	Bersvendsen,Steinar             Bergkameratene         1       00:00 

Resultatliste Menn 70-74

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Tronsmoen,Gunnar                Alvdal IL              3     2:25:12 +2:25:12
 2	Riis,Einar                      Sylling IF             27    2:32:46 +2:32:46
 3	Hilsen,Karl Næss                Modum O-Lag            10    2:34:35 +2:34:35
 4	Gulbrandsen,Pål                 Noteam                 13    2:54:18 +2:54:18
 5	Sveum,Thorstein                 Gjelleråsen            21    3:06:46 +3:06:46
 6	Kunnerud,Reidar                 Eiker O-Lag            1     3:07:53 +3:07:53
 7	Weseth,Dagfinn                  Horten Skiklubbb       22    3:09:22 +3:09:22
 8	Johnsen,Erling Jarl             Liungen                10    3:17:33 +3:17:33
 9	Stusvik,Gustav                  Dbk                    1     3:24:48 +3:24:48
 10	Jacobsen,Ivar                   Sturla                 1     3:27:39 +3:27:39
 11	Steen,Bjarne                    Hokksund IL            33    3:37:00 +3:37:00
 DNS	Svenne,Thorstein                Noteam                 1       00:00 

Resultatliste Menn 75+

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Åsly,Asmund                     Sigdal Skiklubb        21    2:54:11 +2:54:11
 2	Glenne,Hans Petter              Drøbak Frogn           1     3:01:45 +3:01:45
 3	Qvale,Bjørn                     Solberg Sportsklubb    1     3:17:25 +3:17:25
 4	Ormestad,Louis                  Runar                  1     3:58:05 +3:58:05
 5	Strand,Tore                     Sturla                 1     4:10:25 +4:10:25


Hjemmeside:Thorleif Haug Skifestival
02.03.03 17:04:30 eTiming versjon 1.6.5 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: DRAMMEN
Levert av IdrettenOnline